ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13327063
nr 1332 7063
Hans Tollsten
(1930-1994), Sverige
Hans Tollsten (1930-1994), Sweden. Diptych. Signed, numbered 1/360, löpning. Subject: 35x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Diptyk. Signerad, numrerad 1/360, löpning. Motivet: 35x54 cm
Hans Tollsten, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 1994.
300
SEK 100
Monday June 8 2020
at 18:21:51
7/6 18:54:54